Results - Open Water Events

Selected Open Water event results are archived here ... More

Results - Pool Meets

Click on the meet links below to view the PDF document. Most meet results since 2013 are also available on Meet Mobile (a smartphone and tablet application) or SwimPhone (a Club Assistant browser application).

Find Records and Top Ten here.

---2017---      
Anacortes - SCM February 4 SwimPhone Results  
LWM Invitational - SCY February 19 SwimPhone Results  
PASC PMS Masters Meet - SCY March 5 SwimPhone Results  
PNA Champs - SCY April 8-9 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
NW Zone Champs - SCY April 8-9  
Senior Seattle Open - LCM July 6-8    
WA State Senior Games - SCY July 23    
       
       
– – – 2016 – – –      
Anacortes- SCM January 24 SwimPhone Results                                       
LWM Invitational - SCY February 21 SwimPhone Results  
SARC Old School Meet March 6 SwimPhone Results  
Beat the Clock March 12 SwimPhone Results  
PNA Champs - SCY April 9-10 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
Spring Nationals -Greensboro, NC-(Full Results April 28-May 1    
Senior Seattle Open Dual Sanctioned Meet July 7-9 SwimPhone Results  
Summer Nationals  Gresham, OR
(PNA Swimmers)  Individual   Relay
August 17-21    
BAMFest 2016 October 8 SwimPhone Results  
Snohomish Aquatic Masters Meet October 30 SwimPhone Results  

2016 PNA & NW Zone SCM Champs  High Point
Team Scores

Nov 19-20 SwimPhone Results  
– – – 2015 – – –      
Anacortes- SCM January 25 SwimPhone Results                                       
Briggs Y  Beat the Clock IX - SCY February 7 SwimPhone Results  
LWM Invitational - SCY February 23 SwimPhone Results  
SARC Old School Meet March 8    
PNA Champs - SCY April 11-12, 2015 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
Spring Nationals - San Antonio, TX-(Full Results)
(PNA Swimmers only - no splits)
April 23-26    
ORCA Emerald City Pentathlon May 16, 2015 SwimPhone Results Pentathlon Scores
Summer Nationals  Geneva, OH
(PNA Swimmers)
August 6-9    
BAMFest 14 October 4 SwimPhone Results  
2015 PNA & NW Zone SCM Champs Nov 20-21, 2015 SwimPhone Results  

 

– – – 2014 – – –      
Anacortes- SCM January 19 SwimPhone Results                                       
Briggs Y Beat the Clock VIII - SCY February 1    
LWM Invitational - SCY February 23 SwimPhone Results  
SPCC Ides of March - SCY (Outdoor) March 15 SwimPhone Results  
ORCA Pentathlon - SCY
Pentathlon Scores
March 29 SwimPhone Results  
PNA Champs - SCY April 12-13, 2014 SwimPhone Results Team Scores
NW Zone Champs - SCY April 12-13, 2014    
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
May 1 - 4    
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 13 - 17    
BAMFest 13 October 4 Swim Phone Results  
Hood River OR
(PSM Swimmers)
November 15    
OtterMania at WaterMania, Richmond BC - LCM November 29    

 

– – – 2013 – – –    
Anacortes January 20 Team Scores (just for fun)
Briggs Y Beat The Clock VII February 2    
Lake Washington February 17    
SPCC Pneumonia Open March 3    
PNA Champs April 13-14 Team Scores SwimPhone Results
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
May 9-12    
Pan American Champs
(PNA Swimmers)
June 5-13    
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 7-11    
IGLA SCM Champs August 13-17 Women Men Relays Team Scores
BAMFest 12 Oct 5    

– – – 2012 – – –

     
Anacortes January 22    
Briggs Y -- BTC VI February 4    
Lake Washington February 19    
PNA Champs April 14-15 Team Scores  
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
April 25-29    
XIV FINA Masters
(PNA Swimmers)
June 10-16    
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
July 5 - 8    
BAMFest 11 Oct 6    
NW Zone SCM Champs Nov 20-21    

2011

Anacortes January 23    
Briggs Y -- BTC V February 5    
Lake Washington February 20    
Orca March 12    
PNA Champs April 9-10 Team Scores  
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
April 28-
May 1
   
WA Senior Games
Olympia
July 24    
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 3-6    
Lake Washington
WAVE Dual Meet
October 1    
BAMFest 10 October 8    
North Whidbey November 13    

 

2010

Anacortes January 10    
Briggs Y -- BTC IV February 6    
Lake Washington February 21    
Orca March 13    
PNA Champs April 10-11    
Spring Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
May 20 - 23    
Northwest Zone LCM July 10-11    
Lake Padden OW July 25    
Summer Nationals
(PNA Swimmers)
August 9-12    
BAMFest 9 October 9    
North Whidbey November 21    

 

Earlier Results

Previous years’ results and the full national results database are available at USMS Event Results.